Biography Review

Lee Sung Min

Lee Sung Min Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Lee Sung Min is a South Korean actor.
Lee Sung Min Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Lee Sung Min is a South Korean actor.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Lee Sung Min is a South Korean actor. Lee has additionally received important popularity of his role within the 2018 espionage movie, The Spy Gone North.

Biography

First Name: Sung Min
Native Name: 이성민
Also Known as: Lee Seong Min
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 4 December 4 1968
Age: 52

Dramas

Juvenile Judgement (2021)

Youngest Son of a Conglomerate (2021)

Soul Mechanic (2020)

Money Game (2020)

Movies

Remember (2020)

Handsome Guys (2021)

Confidential: The Birth of Power (2021)

Miracle: Letters to the President (2021)

Black Money (2019)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x