Review

Lee Song Kyung

Lee Song Kyung Biography Nationality Gender Born Age.

Biography

First Name: Lee Song Kyung
Native name: 이송경
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 1997
Age: 23

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x