Biography List of korean Cast

Lee Shi Won (2022)

Lee Shi Won Nationality, Born, Gender, Age, Biography, Plot, Also Known as: Lee Si Won.
Lee Shi Won Nationality, Born, Gender, Age, Biography, Plot, Also Known as: Lee Si Won.

Table of Contents

Biography

First Name: Shi Won
Native Name: 이시원
Also Known as: Lee Si Won
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 29 August 1987
Age: 34
Height: 1.66 m

Dramas

Uncle (2021)

When the Camellia Blooms (2019)

I Wanna Hear Your Song (2019)

Memories of the Alhambra (2018)

Suits (2018)

Movie

Okay! Madam (2020)

TV Show

Today’s Delivery: Pilot (2020)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x