Review

Lee Seung Il

Lee Seung Il Biography Nationality Gender Age Height Weight Siblings Lee Seing Il is a South Korean entertainer who caused his introduction in the dramatization To can Love Be Refunded (2019)
Lee Seung Il Biography Nationality Gender Age Height Weight Siblings Lee Seing Il is a South Korean entertainer who caused his introduction in the dramatization To can Love Be Refunded (2019)

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Lee Seing Il is a South Korean entertainer who caused his introduction in the dramatization To can Love Be Refunded (2019).

Biography

First Name: Lee Seung Il
Native name: 이승일
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 17 June 1994
Age: 26
Height: 5′ 10″
Weight: 163 lbs
Siblings: Seung Hoon Lee

Dramas

When I Was the Most Beautiful (2020)

My Absolute Boyfriend (2019)

Can Love Be Refunded (2019)

Movies

White Day (2020)

Flatterers (2020)

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x