Biography Review

Lee Se Hee

Lee Se Hee Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Lee Se Hee is a South Korean actress who become born on December 22, 1995.
Lee Se Hee Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Lee Se Hee is a South Korean actress who become born on December 22, 1995.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Lee Se Hee is a South Korean actress who become born on December 22, 1995. She made her debut inside the movie “Midnight Runners” (2017), following up along with her small-screen debut in “Muddy Love Story” (2019). In 2020, she seemed inside the sci-fi drama series “SF8” and the school-themed drama “Love Revolution.”

Biography

First Name: Se Hee
Native Name: 이세희
Also Known as: Lee Se Hui
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 22 December 1995
Age: 25
Height: 1.65 m

Dramas

Hospital Playlist 2 (2021)

My Roommate is a Gumiho (2021)

Live On (2020)

Kiss Goblin (2020)

Kiss Scene in Yeonnamdong (2019)

Catch the Ghost (2019)

Everybody Say Kungdari (2019)

Let Me Introduce Her (2018)

Fight Hard, Love Harder (2019)

Different Dreams (2019)

Special

SF8: White Crow (2020)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x