Biography Review

Lee Sae On

Lee Sae On Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Lee Sae On is a South Korean singer and actor.
Lee Sae On Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Lee Sae On is a South Korean singer and actor.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Lee Sae On is a South Korean singer and actor. He becomes a trainee underneath Banana Culture Entertainment.

Biography

First Name: Young Bin
Native Name: 이새온
Also Known as: Yoon Youngbin;Yun Yeongbin;Yun Yeong Bin;윤영빈
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 27 November 1995
Age: 25

Dramas

Devil Inspector 2 (2018)

4 5 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x