Review

Lee Na Eun

Lee Na Eun Biography Nationality Birth Place Height Education Age Also Known as: Naeun.
Lee Na Eun Biography Nationality Birth Place Height Education Age Also Known as: Naeun.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Lee Na Eun is a South Korean entertainer and artist. She is a previous JYP Entertainment learner. She made her introduction in the South Korean young lady bunch April under DSP Media on August 24, 2015, with the EP “Dreaming” and its title track “Dream Candy”. She made her official acting introduction in the VR web show “April Love” in 2016.

Biography

First Name: Lee Na Eun
Native name: 이나은
Also Known as: Naeun
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 5 May 1999
Age: 21
Education: Seoul Performing Arts High School (2018)
Height: 1.67 m
Birth Place: Daejeon, South Korea

Dramas

A-Teen (2018)

Hip Hop King: Nassna Street (2019)

The Guilty Secret (2019)

Extraordinary You (2019)

TV Shows

We Play: Season 2 (2020)

Idol Dabang: Season 3 (2020)

Idol On Quiz (2020)

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x