Biography Review

Lee Kyu Hoe (2022)

Lee Kyu Hoe Nationality, Born, Gender, such as Beautiful Food, Passing Summer, Potato Symphony, and Missing 2 amongst others.
Lee Kyu Hoe Nationality, Born, Gender, such as Beautiful Food, Passing Summer, Potato Symphony, and Missing 2 amongst others.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Lee Kyu Hoe is an actor who has seemed in degree productions as well as various films such as Beautiful Food, Passing Summer, Potato Symphony, and Missing 2 amongst others.

Biography

First Name: Kyu Hoe
Native Name: 이규회
Also Known as: Lee Kyoo Hoi; Lee Gyu Hoe; Lee Kyu Hwi
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 30 January 1970
Age: 51

Drama

Beyond Evil (2021)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x