Biography Review

Lee Ki Hyun

Lee Ki Hyun Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Lee Ki Hyun is a South Korean rookie actor.
Lee Ki Hyun Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Lee Ki Hyun is a South Korean rookie actor.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Lee Ki Hyun is a South Korean rookie actor.

Biography

First Name: Ki Hyun
Native Name: 이기현
Also Known as: Lee Ki Hyeon;Lee Gi Hyun;Lee Gi Hyeon
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 19 August 1991
Age: 29

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x