Biography Review

Lee Joo Shil (2022)

Lee Joo Shil Nationality, Born, Gender, Native Name: 이주. Also Known as: Lee Ju Sil.
Lee Joo Shil Nationality, Born, Gender, Native Name: 이주. Also Known as: Lee Ju Sil.

Biography

First Name: Joo Shil
Native Name: 이주실
Also Known as: Lee Ju Sil
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 8 March 1944
Age: 77
Height: 1.61 m

Dramas

The Witch’s Diner (2021)

Voice 4: Judgment Hour (2021)

Hospital Playlist 2 (2021)

Move to Heaven (2021)

Sell Your Haunted House (2021)

Mystic Pop-Up Bar (2020)

Oh My Baby (2020)

Save Me 2 (2019)

I Picked Up a Star on the Road (2018)

The Guest (2018)

Hit the Top (2017)

Bad Thief, Good Thief (2017)

Movie

Executioner’s Daughter (2020)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x