Review

Lee Jong Won

Lee Jong Won is a South Korean entertainer.. Lee Jong Won Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Height.
Lee Jong Won is a South Korean entertainer.. Lee Jong Won Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Height.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Lee Jong Won is a South Korean entertainer. He has become famous in the realm of electronic shows, making his presentation in “Back to the Future” (2018).

Biography

First Name: Lee Jong Won
Native name: 이종원
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 31 December 1994
Age: 25
Children: Lee Sung-jun
Height: 1.83 m

Dramas

Amanza (2020)

The School Nurse Files (2020)

The Spies Who Loved Me (2020)

Farming Academy Season 2 (2019)

Ghostderella (2019)

Go Back Diary (2018)

Movie

Our Baseball (2019)

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x