Review

Lee Hyun Joo

Lee Hyun Joo Biography Education Age Height TV shows Gender Also Known as: Hyunjoo, Lee Hyeon Ju.
Lee Hyun Joo Biography Education Age Height TV shows Gender Also Known as: Hyunjoo, Lee Hyeon Ju.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

She is a previous individual from DSP Media’s young lady gathering, April. She left the gathering in October 2016 to seek after an acting profession.

Biography

First Name: Lee Hyun Joo
Native name: 이현주
Also Known as: Hyunjoo, Lee Hyeon Ju
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 5 February 1998
Age: 22
Height: 5′ 3″
TV shows: Momin’s Room, Our Town
Education: Sungshin Women’s University

Dramas

Hanging On (2020)
The Witch Store (2019)

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
trackback

[…] Lee Hyun Joo […]

0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x