Biography Review

Lee Hyo Je

Lee Hyo Je Nationality, Born, Gender, First Name: Hyo Je.
Lee Hyo Je Nationality, Born, Gender, First Name: Hyo Je.

Biography

First Name: Hyo Je
Native Name: 이효제
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 18 February 2004
Age: 17

Dramas

My Country: The New Age (2019)

Black (2017)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x