Top Korean Drama

Lee Ha Nui

Lee Ha Nui (이하늬) Biography, Age, Boyfriend, Height
Lee Ha Nui (이하늬) Biography, Age, Boyfriend, Height

Biography:

First Name: Ha Nui
Second Name: Lee
Gender: Female
Age: 37
Born: March 2, 1983
Also Known as: 이하늬, Lee Honey; HaNui;
Nationality: South Korean
Height: 172 cm
Boyfriend: Yoon Kye Sang

Drama:

Killing Romance (2020)

The Fiery Priest (2019)

Black Money (2019)

Be Melodramatic (2019)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x