Biography Review

Lee Gyu Hyung

Lee Gyu Hyung Nationality, Born, Gender, Lee Gyu Hyung became a Korean pop trainee for five years.
Lee Gyu Hyung Nationality, Born, Gender, Lee Gyu Hyung became a Korean pop trainee for five years.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Lee Gyu Hyung became a Korean pop trainee for five years and 6 months under WM Entertainment previous to his appearance on boy group survival truth show Produce X one zero one.

Biography

First Name: Gyu Hyung
Native Name: 이규형
Also Known as: Lee Kyu Hyung
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 1995
Age: 26

Drama

The Police (2020)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x