Review

Lee Do Hyun

Lee Do Hyun Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Lee Do Hyun is a South Korean entertainer.
Lee Do Hyun Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Lee Do Hyun is a South Korean entertainer.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Lee Do Hyun is a South Korean entertainer. He was conceived on April 11, 1995, and made his presentation as an entertainer in 2017. From that point forward, he has shown up in different TV dramatizations, including “Thirty yet Seventeen” (2018), “Clean With Passion for the present” (2018), and got consideration from media in the wake of acting in “Lodging del Luna” (2019).

Biography

First Name: Lee Do Hyun
Native name: 이도현
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 11 April 1995
Age: 25
Height: 1.82 m
Movies: Death Bell, One-line
Education: Chung-Ang university

Dramas

Sweet Home (2020)

The Great Show (2019)

Hotel del Luna (2019)

Thirty But Seventeen (2018)

Prison Playbook (2017)

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x