Biography List of korean Cast

Lee Da Yeon (2022)

Lee Da Yeon Nationality, Born, Gender, 이수민, Plot, She is an actress under Kingkong by Starship.
Lee Da Yeon Nationality, Born, Gender, 이수민, Plot, She is an actress under Kingkong by Starship.

Lee Da Yeon Synopsis and Plot Summary

She is an actress under Kingkong by Starship.

Biography

First Name: Soo Min
Native Name: 이대연
Also Known as: Lee Da Yun, 이수민
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 18 September 2003
Age: 18

Dramas

Melancholia (2021)

No Going Back Romance (2020)

Homemade Love Story (2020)

Search: WWW (2019)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x