Review

Lee Chun Hee

Lee Chun Hee Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Also Known as: Lee Cheon Hui.
Lee Chun Hee Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Also Known as: Lee Cheon Hui.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Lee Chun Hee is a South Korean entertainer.

Lee made his acting presentation in the film “A Good Lawyer’s Wife” in 2003 and has since featured in a few big-screen jobs. Lee earned the moniker “Chunderella” from his spell on the theatrical presentation “Family Outing” in light of the fact that the other cast individuals singled out him for being abnormal and ungainly. He later shed that picture on the theatrical presentation “Adrenaline”, when his aptitude with outdoor gear drove him to be designated “ChunGyver”. Lee wedded his “Grin, You” co-star Jeon Hye Jin in 2011. Their little girl was conceived on July 30, 2011.

Biography

First Name: Lee Chun Hee
Native name: 이천희
Also Known as: Lee Cheon Hui
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 19 February 1979
Age: 41
Height: 1.88 m
Full name: Lee Kwang-taek

Drama

A Pledge to God (2018)

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
trackback

[…] Lee Chun Hee […]

0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x