Biography Review

Lee Chan Hyung

Lee Chan Hyung Nationality, Born, Gender, Chanhyeong Lee, who has handsome and appealing look.
Lee Chan Hyung Nationality, Born, Gender, Chanhyeong Lee, who has handsome and appealing look.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Chanhyeong Lee, who has handsome and appealing look, stuck human beings’s eye thru the PlayList’s internet drama ‘Re-Feel.’ Since then, he acts like a ‘real boyfriend’ at ‘Soyou – On the Road(Feat. Jukjae)’ MV and Lifetime’s pass-drama ‘How To Get Your Ex Back 2’, displaying off his stable appearing competencies. His allure draws many expectancies for destiny sports. He is presently beneath Mystic Story.

Biography

First Name: Chan Hyung
Native Name: 이찬형
Also Known as: Lee Chan Hyeong
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 3 November 1997
Age: 23
Height: 1.81 m

Dramas

Re-Feel: If Only (2021)

Hospital Playlist 2 (2021)

Hospital Playlist (2020)

Painless Youth (2020)

Love Playlist: Season 4 (2019)

A-Teen 2 (2019)

Re-Feel (2019)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x