Review

Lee Chae Yoon

Lee Chae Yoon Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Also Known as: Lee Chae Yun.
Lee Chae Yoon Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Also Known as: Lee Chae Yun.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Lee Chae Yoon is a South Korean entertainer.

Biography

First Name: Lee Chae Yoon
Native name: 이채윤
Also Known as: Lee Chae Yun
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 19 September 2005
Age: 15

Dramas

Flower of Evil (2020)

To All The Guys Who Loved (2020)

Kingmaker: The Change of Destiny (2020)

Item (2019)

Memories of the Alhambra (2018)

Grand Prince (2018)

Shining Na Ra (2017)

Because This is My First Life (2017)

Prison Playbook (2017)

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x