Biography List of korean Cast

Lee Bom Sori (2022)

Lee Bom Sori Nationality, Born, Age, Gender, 이봄소리, Plot, Lee Bom Sori is a South Korean actress.
Lee Bom Sori Nationality, Born, Age, Gender, 이봄소리, Plot, Lee Bom Sori is a South Korean actress.

Lee Bom Sori Synopsis and Plot Summary

Lee Bom Sori is a South Korean actress.

Biography

First Name: Da Hye
Native Name: 이봄소리
Also Known as: 김다혜, Lee Bom So Ri
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 19 October 1992
Age: 29

Dramas

Hospital Playlist 2 (2021)

Justice (2019)

Miracle That We Met (2018)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x