Biography Review

Kwon Tae Eun

Kwon Tae Eun Nationality, Age, Gender, Kwon Tae Eun turned into a Korean pop trainee for three months.
Kwon Tae Eun Nationality, Age, Gender, Kwon Tae Eun turned into a Korean pop trainee for three months.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Kwon Tae Eun turned into a Korean pop trainee for three months under enterprise A.CONIC previous to his appearance on boy organization survival fact show Produce X one zero one.

Biography

First Name: Tae Eun
Native Name: 권태은
Also Known as: Kwon Taeeun
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 16 July 1999
Age: 21

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x