Biography Review

Kwon Jung Yeol

Kwon Jung Yeol Nationality, Born, Gender, Kwon Jung Yeol is a South Korean singer and former member of 10cm.
Kwon Jung Yeol Nationality, Born, Gender, Kwon Jung Yeol is a South Korean singer and former member of 10cm.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Kwon Jung Yeol is a South Korean singer and former member of 10cm.

Biography

Native Name: 권정열
Also Known as: Kwon Jeong Yeol; Kwon Jung Yul
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 1 March 1983
Age: 38

Movie

Sleepless Night (2021)

TV Shows

Gomak Mate 3 (2021)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x