Biography Review

Kwon Hae Hyo (2022)

Kwon Hae Hyo Nationality, Born, Gender, Even if he appears to constantly play as supporting cast, Kwon Hae Hyo is an unforgettable actor.
Kwon Hae Hyo Nationality, Born, Gender, Even if he appears to constantly play as supporting cast, Kwon Hae Hyo is an unforgettable actor.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Even if he appears to constantly play as supporting cast, Kwon Hae Hyo is an unforgettable actor no longer best due to his unique features however additionally the reality that he can easily mildew his characters making them plausible.

Biography

First Name: Hae Hyo
Native Name: 권해효
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Hangul: 권해효
Born: 6 November 1965
Hanja: 權海驍
Age: 55
Height: 1.7 m

Dramas

Miss Granny (2021)

D.P. (2021)

Undercover (2021)

Zombie Detective (2020)

Nobody Knows (2020)

Search: WWW (2019)

The Crowned Clown (2019)

Movies

In Front of Your Face (2021)

Whispering Corridors 6: The Humming (2021)

The Woman Who Ran (2020)

Fukuoka (2020)

Peninsula (2020)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x