Biography Review

Koo Ja Sung

Koo Ja Sung Nationality, Born, Gender, Goo Ja Sung is a South Korean actor and version.
Koo Ja Sung Nationality, Born, Gender, Goo Ja Sung is a South Korean actor and version.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Goo Ja Sung is a South Korean actor and version. He was born September 22, 1992 and made his appearing debut in 2007. He has seemed in diverse dramas due to the fact that his debut together with, “Misty” (2018) and “The Secret Life of My Secretary” (2019).

Biography

First Name: Jasung
Native Name: 구자성
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 22 September 1992
Age: 28

Dramas

Genesis (2021)

The Secret Life of My Secretary (2019)

Room No. 9 (2018)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x