Biography List of korean Cast

Koo Ja Keon (2022)

Koo Ja Keon Age, nationality, 구자건, Born, Gender, Koo Ja Keon is a South Korean actor, below Casting Q.
Koo Ja Keon Age, nationality, 구자건, Born, Gender, Koo Ja Keon is a South Korean actor, below Casting Q.

Table of Contents

Koo Ja Keon Synopsis and Plot Summary

Koo Ja Keon is a South Korean actor, below Casting Q. He made his performing debut in “1987: When The Day Comes” in 2017.

Biography

First Name: Ja Keon
Native Name: 구자건
Also Known as: Gu Ja Geon
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 1 February 1994
Age: 27

Dramas

Jirisan (2021)

Move to Heaven (2021)

So I Married an Anti-Fan (2021)

Mr. Queen (2020)

Real:Time:Love 3 (2020)

Rugal (2020)

Kiss Scene in Yeonnamdong (2019)

Psychopath Diary (2019)

Leverage (2019)

The Running Mates: Human Rights (2019)

Class of Lies (2019)

Movies

The Singer (2020)

Remember (2020)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x