Biography List of korean Cast

Kim Yool Ho (2022

Kim Yool Ho Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Plot, Best Actor Nomination for 2019 movie 'Horror Monday'.
Kim Yool Ho Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Plot, Best Actor Nomination for 2019 movie 'Horror Monday'.

Table of Contents

Kim Yool Ho Synopsis and Plot Summary

Best Actor Nomination for 2019 movie ‘Horror Monday’.

Biography

First Name: Yool Ho
Native Name: 김율호
Also Known as: Kim Yul Ho
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 21 February 1985
Age: 37

Dramas

Would You Like a Cup of Coffee? (2021)

The Penthouse 3: War in Life (2021)

Mine (2021)

Taxi Driver (2021)

Miss Lee (2019)

When Time Stopped (2018)

Movie

Dirty Money (2020)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x