Review

Kim Yoo Ri

Kim Yoo Ri Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Education Also Known as: Kim Yu Ri.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Kim Yoo Ri is a South Korean entertainer. She previously got popular in the wake of showing up in the TV arrangement “Ace’s Sun”.

Biography

First Name: Kim Yoo Ri
Native name: 김유리
Also Known as: Kim Yu Ri
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 29 August 1984
Age: 36
Height: 5′ 5″
Education: Kyung Hee University

Dramas

The Nokdu Flower (2019)

Item (2019)

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
trackback

[…] Hyun as Hong Dae Young 37 years old Lee Do Hyun as Hong Dae Young 18 years old / Go, Woo Young, Kim Yoo Ri as Ok Hae In Dae Young’s homeroom teacher Lee Ki Woo as Choi Il Kwon PE teacher Wi Ha Joon as […]

0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x