Biography Review

Kim Soo Jin (2021)

Kim Soo Jin Nationality, Born, Gender, Also Known as: Kim Su Jin.
Kim Soo Jin Nationality, Born, Gender, Also Known as: Kim Su Jin.

Biography

First Name: Soo Jin
Native Name: 김수진
Also Known as: Kim Su Jin
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 29 September 1974
Age: 47
Height: 1.68 m
Hangul: 김수진

Dramas

School 2021 (2021)

Hospital Playlist 2 (2021)

Undercover (2021)

Navillera (2021)

Cheat On Me, If You Can (2020)

Tale of the Nine-Tailed (2020)

Sweet Munchies (2020)

Hospital Playlist (2020)

My Holo Love (2020)

Hot Stove League (2019)

WATCHER (2019)

One Spring Night (2019)

Touch Your Heart (2019)

The Crowned Clown (2019)

Prison Playbook (2017)

Movies

The Closet (2020)

Secret Zoo (2020)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x