Biography Review

Kim Shin Bi

Kim Shin Bi Nationality, Born, Gender, Also Known as: Kim Sin Bi.
Kim Shin Bi Nationality, Born, Gender, Also Known as: Kim Sin Bi.

Biography

First Name: Shin Bi
Native Name: 김신비
Also Known as: Kim Sin Bi
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 11 February 1993
Age: 28

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x