Biography List of korean Cast

Kim Seol (2022)

Kim Seol Biography, Age, Born, Nationality, Plot, Kim Seol is a south Korean actress, recognised for Ayla: The Daughter of War (2017).
Kim Seol Biography, Age, Born, Nationality, Plot, Kim Seol is a south Korean actress, recognised for Ayla: The Daughter of War (2017).

Kim Seol Synopsis and Plot Summary

Kim Seol is a south Korean actress, recognised for Ayla: The Daughter of War (2017).

Biography

First Name: Seol Yang
Native Name: 김설양
Also Known as: 김설, Kim Sul
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 18 March 2011
Age: 11

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x