Review

Kim Seok Woo

Kim Seok Woo Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Also Known as: 김석우,Kim Seok Woo,Rowoon,Kim Ro Woon,Seo Gu,Tteo Gu,Ttogu.
Kim Seok Woo Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Also Known as: 김석우,Kim Seok Woo,Rowoon,Kim Ro Woon,Seo Gu,Tteo Gu,Ttogu.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Kim Seok Woo, better known by his stage name Rowoon, was in the student kid move bunch FNC NEO School/NEOZ. He at that point appeared in 2016 as the lead performer, artist, and visual of the kid bunch SF9 Sensational Feeling 9.

Biography

First Name: Kim Seok Woo
Native name: 로운
Also Known as: 김석우,Kim Seok Woo,Rowoon,Kim Ro Woon,Seo Gu,Tteo Gu,Ttogu
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 7 August 1996
Age: 24
Height: 1.91 m
Full name: Kim Seok-woo

Dramas

Was It Love (2020)

Find Me in Your Memory (2020)

Extraordinary You (2019)

Where Stars Land (2018)

About Time (2018)

TV Shows

SF9 SANGSA 2 (2020)

Idol Dabang: Season 3 (2020)

Two Yoo Project Sugar Man: Season 3 (2019)

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x