Biography Review

Kim Sae Byeok

Kim Sae Byeok Nationality, Born, Gender, First Name: Sae Byeok.
Kim Sae Byeok Nationality, Born, Gender, First Name: Sae Byeok.

Biography

First Name: Sae Byeok
Native Name: 김새벽
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 24 October 1986
Age: 34

Movies

In Front of Your Face (2021)

The Man of Merit (2021)

The Woman Who Ran (2020)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x