Biography Review

Kim Min Joo

Kim Min Joo Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, South Korean actress.
Kim Min Joo Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, South Korean actress.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

South Korean actress.

Biography

First Name: Min Joo
Native Name: 김민주
Also Known as: Kim Minjoo; Kim Minju; Kim Min Ju
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 18 June 1997
Age: 24

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x