Biography Review

Kim Min Jae

Kim Min Jae Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Kim Min Jae is a South Korean actor.
Kim Min Jae Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Kim Min Jae is a South Korean actor.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Kim Min Jae is a South Korean actor.

Biography

First Name: Min Jae
Native Name: 김민재
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 20 March 1979
Age: 42

Dramas

The Cursed (2020)

My Fellow Citizens! (2019)

The Fiery Priest (2019)

Feel Good To Die (2018)

Bad Guys: City of Evil (2017)

Movies

Firemen (2020)

Peninsula (2020)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x