Biography Review

Kim Kyung Min (2021)

Kim Kyung Min Nationality, Born, Gender, Theater Stage Actor, Film, and Drama Actor.
Kim Kyung Min Nationality, Born, Gender, Theater Stage Actor, Film, and Drama Actor.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Theater Stage Actor, Film, and Drama Actor.

Biography

First Name: Kyung Min
Native Name: 김경민
Also Known as: Kim Gyeong Min
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 11 February 1975
Age: 46

Dramas

Squid Game (2021)

Undercover (2021)

Law School (2021)

Navillera (2021)

Vincenzo (2021)

Beyond Evil (2021)

Lovestruck in the City (2020)

Mr. Queen (2020)

Zombie Detective (2020)

Record of Youth (2020)

When I Was the Most Beautiful (2020)

Into the Ring (2020)

Soul Mechanic (2020)

Hyena (2020)

Money Game (2020)

Welcome 2 Life (2019)

Search: WWW (2019)

Life (2018)

Mr. Sunshine (2018)

My Mister (2018)

Movie

Secret Zoo (2020)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x