Review

Kim Kang Hyun

Kim Kang Hyun Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Also Known as: Kim Kang Hyeon.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Wi Ha Joon is a South Korean entertainer and model.

Biography

First Name: Kim Kang Hyun
Native name: 김강현
Also Known as: Kim Kang Hyeon
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 15 February 1977
Age: 43
Education: Dong-ah Institute of Media and Arts

Dramas

The Singer (2020)

I Hate You Juliet (2019)

The Running Mates: Human Rights (2019)

The Skill of Remarriage (2019)

The Hymn of Death (2018)

Falsify (2017)

Just Between Lovers (2017)

Special

SF8: Baby It’s Over Outside (2020)

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x