Review

Kim Joon Myun

Kim Joon Myun Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Also Known as: Kim Jun Myeon,김준면,Su Ho,Kim Junmyeon,Kim Jun Myun,Kim Junmyun.
Kim Joon Myun Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Also Known as: Kim Jun Myeon,김준면,Su Ho,Kim Junmyeon,Kim Jun Myun,Kim Junmyun.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Kim Jun Myeon, better known by his stage name Su Ho, is a South Korean artist and entertainer. He is the head of the k-pop kid bunch EXO and its sub-unit EXO-K. Su Ho joined S.M. Diversion’s Casting System in 2006 after he was found in the city by an S.M. projecting director.

Suho enrolled for his compulsory military help on 14 – 05-2020.

Biography

First Name: Kim Joon Myun
Native name: 수호
Also Known as: Kim Jun Myeon,김준면,Su Ho,Kim Junmyeon,Kim Jun Myun,Kim Junmyun
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 22 May 1991
Age: 29
Height: 1.73 m
Education: Korea National University of Arts 2009–2012

Dramas

How Are You Bread (2020)

Rich Man (2018)

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x