Review

Kim Jong Min

Kim Jong Min Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Kim Jong Min is a South Korean movie music vocalist and performer.
Kim Jong Min Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Kim Jong Min is a South Korean movie music vocalist and performer.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Kim Jong Min is a South Korean movie music vocalist and performer, additionally notable as an individual from Koyote. He is the male lead artist and the head of the band. At present, he is a customary visitor and perpetual part on Star King, TVN 3 Nerd, and 1 Night 2 Days.

Biography

First Name: Kim Jong Min
Native name: 김종민
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 24 September 1979
Age: 41
Height: 1.76 m
Education: Gimcheon University 2001–2003

Dramas

Gracious Revenge (2019)

Hit the Top (2017)

TV Shows

Hidden Singer: Season 6 (2020)

Idol On Quiz (2020)

The Great Escape: Season 3 (2020)

Just Comedy (2020)

We Play: Season 2 (2020)

Dong Dong Shin Ki (2020)

K-pop Cultural Center (2020)

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x