Biography List of korean Cast

Kim Jeong Woo (2022)

Kim Jeong Woo Nationality, Gender, Born, Age, Male, Biography, Plot, Kim Jeong Woo is a South Korean actor.
Kim Jeong Woo Nationality, Gender, Born, Age, Male, Biography, Plot, Kim Jeong Woo is a South Korean actor.

Kim Jeong Woo Synopsis and Plot Summary

Kim Jeong Woo is a South Korean actor who has starred in A Piece of Your Mind, Jo Pil Ho: The Dawning Rage, Master and more.

Biography

First Name: Jeong Woo
Native Name: 김정우
Also Known as: Kim Jung Woo, Kim Jeong U
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 20 May 1987
Age: 34

Drama

Jirisan (2021)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x