Biography Review

Kim Jeong Keun

Kim Jeong Keun Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Kim Jeong Keun is a South Korean movie cinematographer, editor, director, and screenwriter.
Kim Jeong Keun Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Kim Jeong Keun is a South Korean movie cinematographer, editor, director, and screenwriter.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Kim Jeong Keun is a South Korean movie cinematographer, editor, director, and screenwriter. He made his debut with the 2012 documentary “Get on the Bus”, approximately the Hanjin Heavy Industry Situation and the Hope Bus in 2011.

Biography

First Name: Jeong Keun
Native Name: 김정근
Also Known as: Kim Jeong Geun; Kim Jung Keun
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 9 July 1982
Age: 39

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x