Biography List of korean Cast

Kim Jennie

Kim Jennie Nationality, Gender, Born, Age, Biography, Intro, Kim Jennie is a South Korean singer.
Kim Jennie Nationality, Gender, Born, Age, Biography, Intro, Kim Jennie is a South Korean singer.
Rate this post

Kim Jennie Intro

She is a South-Korean pop singer, and a singer in the K-pop female group BLACKPINK.

Jennie was a student in New Zealand before becoming a YG trainee in 2010.

Biography

First Name: Jennie
Native Name: 김제니
Also Known as: NiNi, Jendeukie, Kim Je Ni, Gim Je Ni
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 16 January 1996
Age: 27
Height: 1.63 m

Drama

YG Future Strategy Office (2018)

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest

0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x