Biography List of korean Cast

Kim Hyun Myung (2022)

Kim Hyun Myung Nationality, Age, Born, Biography, Plot.
Kim Hyun Myung Nationality, Age, Born, Biography, Plot.

Biography

First Name: Hyun Myung
Native Name: 김현명
Also Known as: Kim Hyeon Myeong
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 8 May 1991
Age: 30

Dramas

Going to the Blue House Like This (2021)

Police University (2021)

Please Don’t Date Him (2020)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x