Biography Review

Kim Hyun Mok

Kim Hyun Mok Nationality, Born, Gender, Kim Hyun Mok is a musical actor, recognized for Good Day for Watching Porno (2016).
Kim Hyun Mok Nationality, Born, Gender, Kim Hyun Mok is a musical actor, recognized for Good Day for Watching Porno (2016).

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Kim Hyun Mok is a musical actor, recognized for Good Day for Watching Porno (2016) and Queer Movie Beautiful (2018).

Biography

First Name: Hyun Mok
Native Name: 김현목
Also Known as: Kim Hyeon Mok
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 18 September 1991
Age: 29

Dramas

Lovers of the Red Sky (2021)

My Roommate Is a Gumiho (2021)

Navillera (2021)

Convenience Store Fling (2021)

Hush (2020)

Start-Up (2020)

Stranger 2 (2020)

Into the Ring (2020)

Kkondae Intern (2020)

Extraordinary You (2019)

Justice (2019)

Kill It (2019)

Memories of the Alhambra (2018)

Just Too Bored (2018)

Go Back Couple (2017)

Movies

Cannonball (2021)

Sweet & Sour (2021)

I (2021)

Special

Kingdom: Ashin of the North (2021)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x