Biography Review

Kim Hyun Jung

Kim Hyun Jung Nationality, Born, Gender, First Name: Hyun Jung.
Kim Hyun Jung Nationality, Born, Gender, First Name: Hyun Jung.

Biography

First Name: Hyun Jung
Native Name: 김현정
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 6 January 1982
Age: 39

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x