Biography Review

Kim Hye Jung (2022)

Kim Hye Jung Nationality, Born, Gender, Also Known as: Kim Hye Jeong.
Kim Hye Jung Nationality, Born, Gender, Also Known as: Kim Hye Jeong.

Biography

First Name: Hye Jung
Native Name: 김혜정
Also Known as: Kim Hye Jeong
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 14 February 1961
Age: 60
Height: 1.6 m

Dramas

Vincenzo (2021)

Chocolate (2019)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x