Biography Review

Kim Hee Sang

Kim Hee Sang Nationality, Born, Gender, Also Known as: Kim Hui Sang.
Kim Hee Sang Nationality, Born, Gender, Also Known as: Kim Hui Sang.

Biography

First Name: Hee Sang
Native Name: 김희상
Also Known as: Kim Hui Sang
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 6 February 1984
Age: 37

Movies

Samjin Company English Class (2020)

Jazzy Misfits (2020)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x