Biography Review

Kim Han Sol

Kim Han Sol Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Kim Han Sol is a South Korean actor.
Kim Han Sol Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Kim Han Sol is a South Korean actor.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Kim Han Sol is a South Korean actor.

Biography

First Name: Han Sol
Native Name: 김한솔
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 15 December 1991
Age: 29

Movies

Dream (2021)

Firemen (2020)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x