Biography Review

Kim Geon Won

Kim Geon Won Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Kim Geon Won is a new rookie actor.
Kim Geon Won Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Kim Geon Won is a new rookie actor.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Kim Geon Won is a new rookie actor. The actor has no organization so there are very few facts to be had about him. He currently acted in a web drama “Ending Again”.

Biography

First Name: Geon Won
Native Name: 김건원
Also Known as: Kim Keon Won
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 1 January  1990
Age: 31

Dramas

Ending Again (2020)

Movie

The Confidential Coffee Brake (2021)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x