Biography Review

Kim Dong Hyun

Kim Dong Hyun Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Also Known as: Kim Dong Hyeon.
Kim Dong Hyun Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Also Known as: Kim Dong Hyeon.

Biography

First Name: Dong Hyun
Native Name: 김동현
Also Known as: Kim Dong Hyeon
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 1975
Age: 46

Dramas

Beyond Evil (2021)

Penthouse: War In Life (2020)

The School Nurse Files (2020)

When the Camellia Blooms (2019)

WATCHER (2019)

Abyss (2019)

Mr. Sunshine (2018)

Money Flower (2017)

Movie

ARKO LIVE Play: On the Way to Cannes (2021)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x